ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9343117
*
nr 934 3117
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 12/85, "Sunset Sonate for a flower", subject: 38x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 12/85, "Sunset Sonate for a flower", motivet: 38x54
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 20:56:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/12 21:09:41
1
500 kr
29/12 14:32:31
2
450 kr
29/12 14:32:31
1
500 kr (Robot)
3/1 19:51:28
3
900 kr
9/1 19:55:55
4
700 kr
9/1 19:55:55
3
800 kr (Robot)
9/1 20:02:42
4
900 kr
9/1 20:02:42
3
900 kr (Robot)
9/1 20:09:11
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
nr 934 3117
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 12/85, "Sunset Sonate for a flower", subject: 38x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 12/85, "Sunset Sonate for a flower", motivet: 38x54
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/12 21:09:41 | 1 | 500 kr |
29/12 14:32:31 | 2 | 450 kr |
29/12 14:32:31 | 1 | 500 kr (Robot) |
3/1 19:51:28 | 3 | 900 kr |
9/1 19:55:55 | 4 | 700 kr |
9/1 19:55:55 | 3 | 800 kr (Robot) |
9/1 20:02:42 | 4 | 900 kr |
9/1 20:02:42 | 3 | 900 kr (Robot) |
9/1 20:09:11 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.Read more about Ardy Strüwer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28